Council Members

Kell Palguta (cropped)
Sworn in January 2019
Term ends December 2022
Lori Hunt
Appointed September 2019
Sworn in September 2019
Term ends December 2024
Brenda Dickinson
Sworn in December 2020
Term ends December 2024

April Hepperle

Sworn in December 2020
Term ends December 2024
Don Packard
Sworn in January 2019
Term ends December 2022

Kendall Schumacher

Sworn in January 2019
Term end December 2022